Liveaboard.com
Go back

Please select your cabin(s)

Double Cabins
  1. 2 People
  2. 1 Double bed
  • Save 45%
  • $ 1,889
  • $ 1,039 / Person
Twin Cabins
  1. 2 People
  2. 2 Single beds
  • Save 45%
  • $ 1,889
  • $ 1,039 / Person
Learn more about what is included in the price in the . Your booking is obligation free and we can answer all your questions by email before you decide to confirm your booking.