Liveaboard.com
Go back

Please select your cabin(s)

Standard Suite (Twin) - Main Deck
  1. 2 People
  2. 2 Single beds
  • Save 30%
  • $ 1,909
  • $ 1,336 / Person
Standard Suite (King) - Main Deck
  1. 2 People
  2. 1 King bed
  • Save 30%
  • $ 2,027
  • $ 1,419 / Person
only 4 spaces left!
Standard Suite - Sun Deck
  1. 2 People
  2. 2 Single beds
  • Save 30%
  • $ 2,027
  • $ 1,419 / Person
only 4 spaces left!
Premium Suite - Sun Deck
  1. 2 People
  2. 1 King bed
  • Save 30%
  • $ 2,145
  • $ 1,501 / Person
only 4 spaces left!
Superior Suite - Bridge Deck
  1. 2 People
  2. 1 King bed
  • Save 30%
  • $ 2,145
  • $ 1,501 / Person
only 4 spaces left!
Learn more about what is included in the price in the . Your booking is obligation free and we can answer all your questions by email before you decide to confirm your booking.