Liveaboard.com
Go back

Please select your cabin(s)

Standard Lower Deck Cabins
  1. 2 People
  2. 2 Single beds
  • Save 20%
  • $ 1,208
  • $ 966 / Person
Standard Upper Deck Twin Cabins
  1. 2 People
  2. 2 Single beds
  • Save 20%
  • $ 1,450
  • $ 1,160 / Person
only 4 spaces left!
Standard Upper Deck Double Cabins
  1. 2 People
  2. 1 Double bed
  • Save 20%
  • $ 1,450
  • $ 1,160 / Person
only 4 spaces left!
Learn more about what is included in the price in the . Your booking is obligation free and we can answer all your questions by email before you decide to confirm your booking.