Liveaboard.com
Go back

Please select your cabin(s)

Quad Cabin
  1. 4 People
  2. 2 Bunk beds (singles)
  • Save 20%
  • $ 620
  • $ 496 / Person
only 4 spaces left!
Twin Cabin
  1. 2 People
  2. 2 Single beds
  • Save 20%
  • $ 682
  • $ 545 / Person
Double Cabin
  1. 2 People
  2. 1 Double bed
  • Save 20%
  • $ 682
  • $ 545 / Person
Learn more about what is included in the price in the . Your booking is obligation free and we can answer all your questions by email before you decide to confirm your booking.